Popular Posts

Sunday, October 3, 2010

games

Candy and Clyde

Hot

Bloxorz Club Penguin Monster Trucks Nitro 2 Big Snow Tricks

Big Treason IIII:stories

5 years later the 2 planet Neptune and Uranus made a contract that they will fight always against the other planets and they will not attack their selves and they called themselves 'Neptunaranses'.2 months later they prepared an attack on the Mars and Earth this war ended in 10 days and the aliens of mars occupied a little peace from Neptune 1 year later the 'Neptunanerses' tried ta take the piece of Neptune with 100 attack in the year but they didn't do anything to the aliens of Mars and the humans of Earth were helping the aliens to defend the little piece of Neptune that they occupied it 1 age later there was a company who started by humans named Peace this company was trying to make piece in the Earth and when they did what they were hoping for and they moved to the planets to make peace in it and they sent some people who work in the company in Neptune and they tried to make peace with Neptune and they agreed but the told them you must give us our little piece in our planet and 50 ton of petrol every year the humans agreed.10 years later when the petrol is finished from the Earthand the attacked the Earth and they occupied Asia.2 days later the aliens of Mars sent 80% of their army to protect the Earth and then they protected the Earth and then they sent 50% of aliens army and 50% of the humans army to occupy Neptune they occupied the biggest continent in Neptune in 1 year they occupied all the Neptune cause the neptunium ran away and they moved to Uranus.2 years later the aliens of mars prepared an attack with the humans and then they made a plan this plan is that they will pretend that they will attack from Mars and then Earth and finally they will attack them from Neptune and when they go to defend from the way of Neptune they will attack from Mars and they will send humans to protect the Neptune and Mars 1 month later they did the plan and it really worked and they made peace in the 4 planets.
 

Saturday, October 2, 2010

football

Egypt celebrate African Nations victory

tennis pictures

videos

Nadal_Federer laughing

Tennis rankings atp professionals

1Nadal, RafaelESP120256360522044519
2Djokovic, NovakSRB714526402540196521
3Federer, RogerSUI67353440235594020
4Murray, AndyGBR503521901730111518
5Soderling, RobinSWE491019301360162024
6Davydenko, NikolayRUS41504501405229525
7Berdych, TomasCZE37601975132046524
8Verdasco, FernandoESP33307301430117025
9Youzhny, MikhailRUS32951215290179023
10Roddick, AndyUSA3180675197053521
11Ferrer, DavidESP31354951565107523
12Tsonga, Jo-WilfriedFRA2895126082081522
13Melzer, JurgenAUT26051090470104526
14Cilic, MarinCRO2540955500108524
15Monfils, GaelFRA216058598059526
16Almagro, NicolasESP215064086564527
17Ljubicic, IvanCRO2120200142549524
18Baghdatis, MarcosCYP2030200560127027
19Fish, MardyUSA194628077689020
20Wawrinka, StanislasSUI185564059562021
21Querrey, SamUSA1795380165125025
22Isner, JohnUSA171540537094025
23Lopez, FelicianoESP168537075056526
24Montanes, AlbertESP161045030086028
25Gulbis, ErnestsLAT15153074574022
26Ferrero, Juan CarlosESP147020033593525
27Bellucci, ThomazBRA145536039570027
28Llodra, MichaelFRA134519028587025
29Nalbandian, DavidARG13259052071517
30Gasquet, RichardFRA130520017593028
31Stakhovsky, SergiyUKR1254120125100926
32Kohlschreiber, PhilippGER121531561528526
33Simon, GillesFRA121518031072525
34Tipsarevic, JankoSRB119515540100024
35Monaco, JuanARG117511047059524
36Del Potro, Juan MartinARG117018019080017
37Stepanek, RadekCZE11452057055523
38Hewitt, LleytonAUS113546013554024
39Chela, Juan IgnacioARG113111018583629
40Benneteau, JulienFRA109031531046525
41Golubev, AndreyKAZ1080759690930
42Robredo, TommyESP107521055031526
43Istomin, DenisUZB105127013165030
44Lu, Yen-HsunTPE104339020744625
45Gonzalez, FernandoCHI99023527048521
46Mayer, FlorianGER97819014064827
47de Bakker, ThiemoNED97328024045320
48Troicki, ViktorSRB94519038037529
49Starace, PotitoITA940756580032
50Malisse, XavierBEL9331807168227
51Berrer, MichaelGER9177519065230
52Hanescu, VictorROU90527033530029
53Garcia-Lopez, GuillermoESP90011030548527
54Petzschner, PhilippGER87415524547426
55Dolgopolov, AlexandrUKR87214520552226
56Schwank, EduardoARG868658072328
57Seppi, AndreasITA85511018056531
58Gimeno-Traver, DanielESP84815510558829
59Chardy, JeremyFRA82015537029532
60Nieminen, JarkkoFIN8201107064034
61Clement, ArnaudFRA80620015045633
62Giraldo, SantiagoCOL7957527144930
63Kubot, LukaszPOL79024514540026
64Anderson, KevinRSA75214523237529
65Becker, BenjaminGER73714529030234
66Karlovic, IvoCRO72518015539019
67Haase, RobinNED72365065823
68Chiudinelli, MarcoSUI7171457549731
69Cuevas, PabloURU705656557528
70Serra, FlorentFRA70022511536031
71Fognini, FabioITA69120019529631
72Lacko, LukasSVK6901453051528
73Zeballos, HoracioARG690758553030
74Marchenko, IllyaUKR6861357647521
75Falla, AlejandroCOL68515515038025
76Granollers, MarcelESP6811807043132
77Andujar, PabloESP66670059628
78Rochus, OlivierBEL665755553529
79Riba, PereESP64665058135
80Mello, RicardoBRA645656751321
81Brands, DanielGER641210043130
82Mayer, LeonardoARG63712011040726
83Kukushkin, MikhailKAZ62810061827
84Gil, FredericoPOR624301058428
85Sela, DudiISR623758046824
86Russell, MichaelUSA6217513141530
87Ramirez Hidalgo, RubenESP61610060628
88Kamke, TobiasGER611195041628
89Przysiezny, MichalPOL60665054129
90Schuettler, RainerGER60511018231326
91Korolev, EvgenyKAZ6001555539025
92Dent, TaylorUSA57920510526928
93Hajek, JanCZE579754545926
94Dabul, BrianARG579106150820
95Robert, StephaneFRA578754545822
96Ilhan, MarselTUR5771314140518
97Berlocq, CarlosARG57510056525
98Volandri, FilippoITA57409048425
99Gabashvili, TeymurazRUS565270029529
100Devvarman, SomdevIND565456145929